Duncan Suzuki

Widgetized Section

Go to Admin » Appearance » Widgets » and move Gabfire Widget: Social into that MastheadOverlay zone

Chamber recognizes perfect attendance recipients

Critzer Elementary School: Ryan Belcher, Chance Bugg, Jordan Dye, Trent Frinde, Benjamin Hiss, James Kress, Tyler Ledbetter, Landon Martin, Kyler Murphy, Jadyn Robinson, Jazmen Robinson, Sydney Tabor, Cierra Trueheart, Ashlyn Umberger, James Wall

Dublin Elementary School: Hannah Whitt, Ryan Mann, Aden Drummonds, Jaxon Nolen, Ava Souder, Lillian Taylor, Zachary Dalton, Reese Nolen, Shawn Wright, Ryland Alley, Jaelon Almarode, Cheyenne Armes, Devin Metz, Thatcher Singleton, Emma Tickle, Joseph Hollins, Laycee Kidder, Skylan Smith, Brayden Petzold, Tanner Talbert, Alexis Armes, Evan Armes, Kambi Foster, Madoc Hurysz, Hayden Webb, Mary Blackford, Braylon Foster, Matthew Gilpin, Trevor Wright, Ashton Phillips, James Clark, Khalib Horton, Jasmin Rainey, Andersen Moore, Alexa Smith, Maiya Chrisley, Jordan Hill, Campbell Moore, Tristan Armes, Brooke Arnold, MacKenzie Clark, Bay Moore, Molly Singleton, Allyson Castle, Parker Covey, Chase Dotson, Randall Shirah, Jeremiah Williams, Ashton Armes

Dublin Middle School: Wesley Allen Fralin, Tyler Scott Gravley, Audrey Snow Gusler, Patrick Benjamin Hill, Amber         Nicole Keith, William         Wyatt Phillips, Andrew James Sheppard, Dylan Matthew Armes, Joseph Steven Blackwell, Madison Paige Muse, Alicia Ann Noble, JoAnna Desiree O’Dell, Adam Johnathan Smith, Shaye Lea Havens Somervell, Robert Cole Strock, Justin Michael Turpin, Tyler Lee Foster, Desirae Leean Linkous, Andrew Ashton Neal, Ryan Charles Smith, Brittany Elizabeth Stanley, Jamie Michelle Underwood, Thomas Benjamin Vest, Miranda Whittaker, Adam Bennett

Pulaski Elementary School: Emma Clevinger, Conner Compton, Gavin Cook, Sarah Crabtree, Kaylee Newby, Kelsi Pack, Brian Queen, David Ragnone, Elaja Rollins, Alex Sealander, Katie Shelton, Austin Sink, Heston Surface, Seth Tuggle, Austin Tuggle

Pulaski Middle School: Matt Ghonamy Ahmed, Autumn Rayne Burton, Robert Edward Combs, Larry Joseph Edwards, Dylan Thomas Marshall, Sydney Katherine Smith, Aliyah Denee’ Ba, Sidney Jade Dalton, Jaden Taylor Foley, Kelsey Daryn Higgins, Noah James Hylton, Essence Alexandria McCloud, Micaela Yejide’ Patterson, Gage Addison Peeples, Heather Yvonne Dean, Elizabeth Haleigh Graham, Zachary Thomas Johnson, Chelsea Leighann Oliver, Jeanette Nichole Reed, Brianna         Nichole Smith, David Jacob Stowers, Jason Matthew Whitaker

Riverlawn Elementary School: Shawn Robert Head, Willow Emily Norris, Auston Zane Wilson, Christian Bryce Heiney, Camden Thompson Hite, Olivia Danielle Hull, Jadyn Elise McAlexander, Cassidy Diane Price, Kayleigh Nicole Buckland, Marshall Lane Farmer, Mathew Trevor Williams, Jacob Daniel Brown, Micah ReAnn Davis, Logan McKinley Delph, Madison Elizabeth Neel, Jackson Stephen Price, Gracie William Sutphin, Grace Alize Cole, Kayla Blake Horne, Jozie Lu Huff, Jesse Austin Shane

Snowville Elementary School: Kelsey Arnold, Posey Boothe, Chloe Campos-Lytton, George Campos-Lytton, Hailey Capps, Emily Cummings, Zachary Foster, Christopher Hodge, Simon Lytton, Haleigh Reed, Ethan Simpkins, Olivia Smith, Josey Smythers, Justin Smythers, Zeke Surber, Austin Turpin, Caroline Wagner, Evan Wilson, Elizabeth Wright

Comments

comments

2 Responses to Chamber recognizes perfect attendance recipients

  1. Laura Easter

    June 3, 2014 at 12:18 pm

    My son’s name was left off of the list at Riverlawn Elementary 1st Grade Gabriel Lee Walker, perfect attendance all year. upset with school that they relied on a computer to calculate instead of double checking. Anyway we are very proud of him!!

  2. Lola

    June 3, 2014 at 1:51 pm

    Way to go Gabriel Lee Walker, great job!!!!!!!!

You must be logged in to post a comment Login